Laura Massaggi Teramo Girl 3508644238
Alisha Hott Olbia Girl 3333948537
Deutsche Melina Francoforte Girl 004915166033739
Francesca Ferrari Milano Girl 3272818400
Maria Girl Würzburg Girl 004915214045860
Stella Bianchini Parma Girl 3772299035
Lara Pesaro Girl 3512454347












