Rebecca Bianchi Civitanova Marche Girl 3533297658
Pamella Cassano Delle Murge Girl 3332785424
Vivianne Arezzo Girl 3245490089
Sara Sweet Roma Girl 3520321456
Irene Elegance Monza Girl 3441447638
Jessica Fox Asti Girl 3470057220
Simonetta Class Kassel Girl 004915171120058












