Mina Avezzano Girl 3201599324
Cindy Top Passavia Girl 004915213203670
Lizz Aschaffenburg Girl 004915213132723
Carla Miss Mantova Girl 3392590857
Karol Bombom Agrigento Girl 3271539847
Pamella Cassano Delle Murge Girl 3332785424
Alissa Love Grosseto Girl 3286989006












