Kiara Bella Reggio Emilia Girl 3532061471
Maria Queen Stoccarda Girl 004915146839345
Simonetta Hott Matera Girl 3931128701
Wanda Mannheim Girl 004915171228159
Sara Bella Siracusa Girl 3533690483
Sabrina Cam Albenga Girl 3533199698
Maya Dion Genova Girl 3461470527












