Bambola Cuneo Girl 3425116389
Ambra B Roma Girl 3401938242
Miss Jennifer Siena Girl 3520343749
Christina Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915218603542
Nicol Class Giessen Girl 004915216158923
Allie Medellìn Girl 0034624139840
Diana Moore Catania Girl 3533410020












