Giulia Wild Ravensburg Girl 004915163461750
Alessia Show Taranto Girl 3274123849
Karen Carvalho Trieste Girl 3453594287
Alessia Super Gorizia Girl 3496612398
Ambra Moore Lecce Girl 3515915190
Veronica Aosta Girl 3510880979
Simona Anita Stoccarda Girl 004915127973120












