Karlita Prinz L'aquila Girl 3500578526
Casandra Benevento Girl 3932733551
Natasha New Class Giessen Girl 004915146899916
Chiara Model Monza Girl 3458495820
Bettina Francoforte Girl 00491713437236
Sara Delizya Latina Girl 3517652955
Lady Jessica Baden-baden Girl 004915214648234












