Carolina Wiesbaden Girl 004915219214554
Kessy Parigi Girl 3246220415
Jade Dion Albenga Girl 3285507476
Michelle Nürtingen Girl 004915166848684
Mara Dea Sanremo Girl 3481844367
Chiara Luna Torino Girl 3274789484
Patrizia Italiana Chiasso Girl 0041767504551












