Lucy Class Stoccarda Girl 004915217451023
Samantha Girl Friedrichshafen Girl 004915217830913
Giada Bella Pavia Girl 3935776714
Maya Ukraina Aosta Girl 3509944820
Clotilde Lecce Girl 3463647783
Ana Carolina Matera Girl 3428366129
Bigbutt Chloé Stoccarda Girl 004915208369521












